Applied Filters

Your products are loading.

Cable Assemblies – 10GX Modular Cord

Part #: CA21106007

10GX Patch Cord, Bonded-Pair, 4-Pair, 24 AWG Solid, CMR, T568A/B-T568A/B, Blue, 7 ft. (2.1 m).

Read More

Cable Assemblies – 10GX Modular Cord

Part #: CA21106010

10GX Patch Cord, Bonded-Pair, 4-Pair, 24 AWG Solid, CMR, T568A/B-T568A/B, Blue, 10 ft. (3.0 m).

Read More

Cable Assemblies – 10GX Modular Cord

Part #: CA21106015

10GX Patch Cord, Bonded-Pair, 4-Pair, 24 AWG Solid, CMR, T568A/B-T568A/B, Blue, 15 ft. (4.6 m).

Read More

Cable Assemblies – 10GX Modular Cord

Part #: CA21106025

10GX Patch Cord, Bonded-Pair, 4-Pair, 24 AWG Solid, CMR, T568A/B-T568A/B, Blue, 25 ft. (7.6 m).

Read More

Cable Assemblies – 10GX Modular Cord

Part #: CA21106002

10GX Patch Cord, Bonded-Pair, 4-Pair, 24 AWG Solid, CMR, T568A/B-T568A/B, Blue, 2 ft. (0.6 m).

Read More

Cable Assemblies – 10GX Modular Cord

Part #: CA21106003

10GX Patch Cord, Bonded-Pair, 4-Pair, 24 AWG Solid, CMR, T568A/B-T568A/B, Blue, 3 ft. (0.9 m).

Read More

Cable Assemblies – 10GX Modular Cord

Part #: CA21106004

10GX Patch Cord, Bonded-Pair, 4-Pair, 24 AWG Solid, CMR, T568A/B-T568A/B, Blue, 4 ft. (1.2 m).

Read More

Cable Assemblies – CAT6+ Modular Cord

Part #: C601308015

CAT6+ Pigtail, Bonded-Pair, 4 Pair, 24 AWG Solid, CMR, T568B-Open, Gray, 15 ft. (4.6 m).

Read More

Cable Assemblies – CAT6+ Modular Cord

Part #: C601308025

CAT6+ Pigtail, Bonded-Pair, 4 Pair, 24 AWG Solid, CMR, T568B-Open, Gray, 25 ft. (7.6 m).

Read More

Cable Assemblies – CAT6+ Modular Cord

Part #: C601308035

CAT6+ Pigtail, Bonded-Pair, 4 Pair, 24 AWG Solid, CMR, T568B-Open, Gray, 35 ft. (10.6 m).

Read More

Cable Assemblies – CAT6+ Modular Cord

Part #: C601308050

CAT6+ Pigtail, Bonded-Pair, 4 Pair, 24 AWG Solid, CMR, T568B-Open, Gray, 50 ft. (15.2 m).

Read More

Cable Assemblies – FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord

Part #: AX200058

FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord, SC-Duplex-SC-Duplex, PC-Polish, 5m (16ft 5in), Multimode, OM1, 62.5um

Read More

Cable Assemblies – FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord

Part #: AX200507

FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord, LC-Duplex-LC-Duplex, UPC-Polish, 2m (6ft 7in), Singlemode, OS2, SM

Read More

Cable Assemblies – FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord

Part #: AX200508

FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord, LC-Duplex-LC-Duplex, UPC-Polish, 3m (9ft 10in), Singlemode, OS2, SM

Read More

Cable Assemblies – FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord

Part #: AX200509

FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord, LC-Duplex-LC-Duplex, UPC-Polish, 5m (16ft 5in), Singlemode, OS2, SM

Read More

Cable Assemblies – FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord

Part #: AX200518

FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord, LC-Duplex-LC-Duplex, PC-Polish, 3m (9ft 10in), Multimode, OM1, 62.5um

Read More

Cable Assemblies – FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord

Part #: AX200580

FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord, SC-Duplex-LC-Duplex, PC-Polish, 3m (9ft 10in), Multimode, OM1, 62.5um

Read More

Cable Assemblies – FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord

Part #: AX200603

FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord, SC-Duplex-SC-Duplex, PC-Polish, 2m (6ft 7in), Multimode, OM3, 50um Laser Optimized

Read More